Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 53.55 N 113.48 W
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9115 106A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34647.0556838204, 5935692.980066356
coordinates lat,lng: 53.552954, -113.477179
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 20, 2020 02:30pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Mon Jun 15, 2020 12:05pm | Status changed to Investigation Ongoing |
Fri Jun 12, 2020 11:27am | Status changed to Warning Issued |
Fri Jun 12, 2020 11:27am | Reopened |
Tue Jun 09, 2020 12:16pm | Closed |
Sun Jun 07, 2020 03:09pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 07, 2020 03:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |