Traffic Signal Light Timing at 11145 84 Street NW

CLOSED 14 days ago #8021449937
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2020

Been waiting 30 minutes for this to change

Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights

Time of incident: Fri Jun 12, 2020 11:55am

Travelling direction: Northbound



address: 11145 84 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35107.57363895244, 5936599.510435752

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56106905617539, -113.4701283820867

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 25, 2020 02:28pm Closed
Fri Jun 12, 2020 12:10am Opened
Fri Jun 12, 2020 12:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone