Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9628 100 A Street NW
Where? Alley
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 9628 100A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33621.44677525838, 5933504.860341324
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53335917019194, -113.4928897161271
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 08, 2020 01:32pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Wed Jun 17, 2020 08:58am | Reopened |
Wed Jun 17, 2020 08:58am | Status changed to Warning Issued |
Fri Jun 12, 2020 09:04am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Jun 12, 2020 08:54am | Opened |
Fri Jun 12, 2020 08:53am | Submitted via iPhone |