Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 1087 Mc Conachie Blvd NW Northeast Edmonton

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 10 days ago #8021453276
Img_5065
Submitted Jun 12, 2020

Overgrown trees in back alley of my home at 1087 Mcconachie blvd

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 1087 MCCONACHIE BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 37811.2897145031, 5944757.746499383

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63418619999999, -113.4283351

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 29, 2020 02:52pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Jun 18, 2020 11:16am Status changed to .
Thu Jun 18, 2020 11:05am Reopened
Mon Jun 15, 2020 12:07pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Jun 12, 2020 01:43pm Opened
Fri Jun 12, 2020 01:42pm Submitted via Web Web