Sports Field Maintenance at 7127 158 Avenue NW

CLOSED 21 days ago #8021456707
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2020

Discussing

Where: Soccer Field

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Ozera field

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 7127 158 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36319.875871210235, 5943261.621235595

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62084850902744, -113.4510569593935

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 18, 2020 11:58am Closed
Sat Jun 13, 2020 12:51pm Opened
Sat Jun 13, 2020 12:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone