Park Grass Maintenance at 7351 May Common NW

CLOSED . - 7 days ago #8021458091
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2020

Grading behind our house is higher and causing flooding in our yard and in neighbor's yards. Can this area be scrapped back to allow proper drainage?? Our grade was approved and unaltered.

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): East



address: 7351 MAY COMMON NW

coordinates x,y: 29799.748139583415, 5923627.119614518

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44483114836879, -113.5514675059825

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 07:15am Status changed to .
Thu Jul 02, 2020 07:12am Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:02pm Reopened with status: Assessment in Progress
Thu Jun 18, 2020 01:51pm Closed
Sat Jun 13, 2020 10:50pm Opened
Sat Jun 13, 2020 10:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone