Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 16220 112 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 16220 112 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32034.473921031386, 5943519.658091595
coordinates lat,lng: 53.6234466, -113.5157978
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 15, 2020 12:02pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Wed Jun 24, 2020 12:05pm | Reopened |
Wed Jun 24, 2020 12:05pm | Status changed to Warning Issued |
Wed Jun 17, 2020 11:17am | Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Jun 17, 2020 11:12am | Reopened |
Wed Jun 17, 2020 11:12am | Closed with status: . |
Mon Jun 15, 2020 10:53am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Jun 14, 2020 01:10pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 14, 2020 01:05pm | Submitted via Android |