Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9733 111 Street NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8021469145
Photo_20200616_172422
Submitted Jun 16, 2020

Broken Branch

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 9733 111 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32347.386161416634, 5933703.772648738

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53522646, -113.51208497

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:21pm Status changed to .
Wed Jun 17, 2020 08:36am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 16, 2020 05:26pm Opened
Tue Jun 16, 2020 05:25pm Submitted via Android Android