Sidewalk Concern at 11031 126 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 11031 126 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30532.612668571986, 5936256.4302673405
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55827220254909, -113.5392082204237
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 17, 2020 09:31am | Closed with status: Redirected to External Organization |
Tue Jun 16, 2020 06:17pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 16, 2020 06:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |