Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12720 133 Street NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8021469403
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2020

Broken falling branch

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 12720 133 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29778.575658586247, 5939261.522169974

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58531801993174, -113.5503011990429

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:37pm Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:15pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:12pm Reopened
Wed Jun 17, 2020 06:28am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 16, 2020 06:36pm Opened
Tue Jun 16, 2020 06:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone