Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11414 76 Avenue NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021469470
Photo_20200616_190809
Submitted Jun 16, 2020

Where: Transit / Bus stop



address: 11414 76 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31407.772300339122, 5931165.908304255

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51247913, -113.52651156

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:46pm Closed
Fri Jun 19, 2020 11:55am Reopened
Tue Jun 16, 2020 11:46pm Closed
Tue Jun 16, 2020 07:08pm Opened
Tue Jun 16, 2020 07:08pm Submitted via Android Android