Sports Field Maintenance at 13040 155 Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 22 days ago #8021469574
Report
Submitted Jun 16, 2020

Big pile of bark multch. Been there almost a week now. Needs to be used or removed

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Uneven Surface

Area? (e.g. SW corner): South east corner

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Oxford Park



address: 13040 155 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30094.610997808915, 5942925.462305674

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6182224608589, -113.5451752474972

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 17, 2020 11:21am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jun 16, 2020 10:21pm Opened
Tue Jun 16, 2020 10:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone