Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 12116 102 Avenue NW

CLOSED 15 days ago #8021470340
Photo_20200617_094937
Submitted Jun 17, 2020

Offensive Graffiti on Bus Shelter

What type of damage? Graffiti

Where is the damage? Bus shelter



address: 12116 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31031.839169562943, 5934564.249911098

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54303769, -113.53184212

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 23, 2020 11:45pm Closed
Wed Jun 17, 2020 09:51am Opened
Wed Jun 17, 2020 09:50am Submitted via Android Android