Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8005 122 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8021471030
Photo_20200617_111102
Submitted Jun 17, 2020

Branch on ground and Branch attached to tree

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 8005 122 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35490.983612949945, 5938344.984280826

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5767272, -113.4641437

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:14pm Reopened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:14pm Closed with status: .
Wed Jun 17, 2020 12:19pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 17, 2020 11:12am Opened
Wed Jun 17, 2020 11:11am Submitted via Android Android