Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 46 St George's Crescent NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8021474408
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2020

Broken tree branch on boulevard tree. Hanging right over the sidewalk.

Issue: Hanging/Leaning

Where: Boulevard



address: 46 ST GEORGE'S CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 29775.064541889544, 5934170.188899337

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53956951558146, -113.5508391192541

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:25am Status changed to .
Thu Jun 18, 2020 09:01am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jun 18, 2020 08:39am Opened
Thu Jun 18, 2020 08:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone