Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12844 72 Street NW

OPENED . - 9 days ago #8021475306
Report
Submitted Jun 18, 2020

Storm broke branch onto sidewalk

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 12844 72 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36263.7726495952, 5939560.456118413

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58759592286489, -113.4523352626288

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:15pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:50am Reopened
Thu Jun 18, 2020 12:04pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jun 18, 2020 11:03am Opened
Thu Jun 18, 2020 11:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone