Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 1087 Mc Conachie Blvd NW Northeast Edmonton

OPENED . - 7 days ago #8021475522
Img_5065
Submitted Jun 18, 2020

there are overgrown treesin the back alley that are a hazard when passing someone and tall grass and weeds attracting bugs

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 1087 MCCONACHIE BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 37811.2897145031, 5944757.746499383

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63418619999999, -113.4283351

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 04:15pm Status changed to .
Thu Jul 02, 2020 04:08pm Reopened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 02:48pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jun 23, 2020 02:45pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 23, 2020 02:35pm Reopened
Thu Jun 18, 2020 11:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jun 18, 2020 11:31am Opened
Thu Jun 18, 2020 11:31am Submitted via Web Web