Traffic Sign at 10008 109 Street NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021483449
Report
Submitted Jun 20, 2020

Many Vehicles ignore no turn on red.

Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove



address: 10008 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32573.03361910168, 5934115.242207836

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53890982129063, -113.5086387254213

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:54pm Closed
Sat Jun 20, 2020 12:13pm Opened
Sat Jun 20, 2020 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone