Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 8500 118 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 17 days ago #8021485991
Report
Submitted Jun 21, 2020

Smashed bus shelter

What type of damage? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the damage? Bus shelter

What is the bus stop number? 1121



address: 8500 118 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35014.96272853327, 5937642.209281905

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57044440233481, -113.4714092687829

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 21, 2020 11:35pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Sun Jun 21, 2020 04:54pm Opened
Sun Jun 21, 2020 04:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone