Park Grass Maintenance at 12841 205 Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): East/west
address: 12841 205 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 21542.261441721166, 5939453.913197293
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5874496038444, -113.6746653448622
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 24, 2020 08:46am | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Mon Jun 22, 2020 06:32pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 22, 2020 06:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |