Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11417 94 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 11417 94 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34084.20772304193, 5937010.563614897
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56483000000001, -113.48552833
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 01, 2021 10:51am | Closed |
Wed Jun 24, 2020 10:23am | Reopened |
Wed Jun 24, 2020 06:44am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Jun 23, 2020 06:47pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 23, 2020 06:46pm | Submitted via iPhone |