Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11852 55 Street NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 10 days ago #8021497821
Report
Submitted Jun 24, 2020

Branches too far into the lane could damage garbage truck mirrors.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 11852 55 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37965.536890027535, 5937801.432948603

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57167, -113.42685

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 26, 2020 11:06am Status changed to .
Fri Jun 26, 2020 10:57am Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed Jun 24, 2020 11:34am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jun 24, 2020 11:25am Opened
Wed Jun 24, 2020 11:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone