Traffic Sign at 2841 109 Street NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021500398
Photo_20200624_170736
Submitted Jun 24, 2020

Nobody stops here. Please investigate why not.

Issue: Damaged sign - other



address: 2841 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32540.205610465382, 5925297.829365619

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4596817, -113.5100482

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:45pm Closed
Wed Jun 24, 2020 05:10pm Opened
Wed Jun 24, 2020 05:09pm Submitted via Android Android