Road Maintenance at 586 Glenwright Crescent NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 9 days ago #8021505333
Report
Submitted Jun 25, 2020

Large pothole by drain. Large enough for a small foot.

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Right



address: 586 GLENWRIGHT CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 22191.131367159975, 5930234.869979264

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50458252533322, -113.6655199304389

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 29, 2020 09:14am Status changed to forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Mon Jun 29, 2020 09:14am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Jun 25, 2020 05:47pm Opened
Thu Jun 25, 2020 05:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone