Transit - Graffiti/Vandalism at 8249 114 Street NW

CLOSED 6 days ago #8021506384
Report
Submitted Jun 26, 2020

Damage to Black Garbage can beside ETS Bus Stop #2660... complaint from citizens to ETS regarding over flowing and damaged COE Garbage Can. Thanks

What type of damage? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the damage? Garbage Can

What is the bus stop number? 2660

Which Transit Centre? Health Sciences/Jubilee



address: 8249 114 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31474.23945803918, 5931895.552605321

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51903148043927, -113.5254363194547

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 03, 2020 10:18am Closed
Fri Jun 26, 2020 01:13pm Reopened
Fri Jun 26, 2020 11:21am Closed
Fri Jun 26, 2020 09:48am Opened
Fri Jun 26, 2020 09:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone