Traffic Signal Light Timing at 6075 Schonsee Way NW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8021509799
Report
Submitted Jun 26, 2020

Speeding and need crosswalk light

Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights

Time of incident: Fri Jun 26, 2020 06:36pm

Travelling direction: Northbound



address: 6075 SCHONSEE WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 35275.90008251306, 5944335.605210379

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63056999999999, -113.46671333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 11:27am Closed
Fri Jun 26, 2020 06:38pm Opened
Fri Jun 26, 2020 06:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone