Shared Use Path at 11104 127 Street NW
Where: Bike Lane
Issue: Debris or Obstructions
address: 11104 127 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30399.197361029506, 5936341.758834651
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55904667, -113.54121333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:33am | Closed with status: Redirected to External Organization |
Sat Jun 27, 2020 06:54pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 27, 2020 06:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |