Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 6312 160 Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 9 days ago #8021512057
Report
Submitted Jun 27, 2020

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 6312 160 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37302.113119602625, 5943385.884280723

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62189605525986, -113.4361972062167

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 27, 2020 07:55pm Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sat Jun 27, 2020 07:55pm Closed
Sat Jun 27, 2020 07:39pm Opened
Sat Jun 27, 2020 07:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone