Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12205 C 121 Avenue NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 9 days ago #8021512075
Photo_20200627_203857
Submitted Jun 27, 2020

Trash constantly thrown on ground rather than in the trash can. Ends up covering the alleyway.

Where: City Street



address: 12205C 121 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30913.816913723873, 5938112.558082713

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57492828, -113.53327179

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 27, 2020 08:40pm Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Sat Jun 27, 2020 08:40pm Closed
Sat Jun 27, 2020 08:40pm Opened
Sat Jun 27, 2020 08:40pm Submitted via Android Android