Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11515 71 St NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 9 days ago #8021512772
20200628_111715
Submitted Jun 28, 2020

Garbage overflowing east side of building at address noted.

Where: Park or Sports Field



address: 11515 71 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36491.67625398523, 5937349.719425153

coordinates lat,lng: 53.567715674772515, -113.44915186000158

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:33pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Sun Jun 28, 2020 12:11pm Status changed to Warning Issued
Sun Jun 28, 2020 12:11pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 12:11pm Submitted via Web Web