Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 12923 103 Ave NW West Edmonton

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 3 days ago #8021512836
Img_0081
Submitted Jun 28, 2020

there is a fallen tree obstructing traffic in the east - west alley behind 12923 - 103 Ave NW

Where? Alley

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Eastbound



address: 12923 103 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30141.97075644519, 5934706.868075131

coordinates lat,lng: 53.544371, -113.5452528

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 12:32pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Thu Jul 02, 2020 03:15pm Status changed to .
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:50pm Reopened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 12:48pm Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Jun 28, 2020 12:48pm Closed
Sun Jun 28, 2020 12:30pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 12:29pm Submitted via Web Web