Sidewalk Concern at 3831 108 Street NW

CLOSED about 21 hours ago #8021512986
Report
Submitted Jun 28, 2020

Rusted and broken electric box

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 3831 108 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32457.477339955753, 5926929.687115296

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47435018100732, -113.5111253219444

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:32am Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:35pm Reopened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:09am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun Jun 28, 2020 01:19pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone