Litter Public Property at 10904 88 Avenue NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021513175
Report
Submitted Jun 28, 2020

Litter

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? NW at stairs (would help if stairs were named)

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 10904 88 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32262.675522132053, 5932634.284250032

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52562166642728, -113.5134728166992

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:19pm Closed
Sun Jun 28, 2020 02:21pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 02:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone