Litter Public Property at 2103 99 Street NW

OPENED Warning Issued - 6 days ago #8021513228
Report
Submitted Jun 28, 2020

baby /childrens clothes, bike helmet, and other items, spread on ground beside donation bins

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? south east corner by party city (south of Tim Hortons)

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 2103 99 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34155.89230562193, 5924483.013332649

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4522578005435, -113.4858106109471

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:41am Status changed to Warning Issued
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:41am Reopened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 05:48pm Closed
Sun Jun 28, 2020 02:40pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone