Litter Public Property at 53.54 N 113.43 W

OPENED Warning Issued - 6 days ago #8021513586
Report
Submitted Jun 28, 2020

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? In the alley by the dumpsters at the north end of the nursing home.

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Inside Park: Fulton Ravine



address: 10138 63 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37793.84980795338, 5934543.609876213

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54240940537171, -113.4298354541923

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:34pm Status changed to Warning Issued
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:34pm Reopened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 06:18pm Closed
Sun Jun 28, 2020 05:05pm Opened
Sun Jun 28, 2020 05:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone