Noxious Weeds - Public Property at 151 Summerside Gate SW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021513897
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Weeds on boulevard

Where: In Flower/Shrub Bed



address: 151 SUMMERSIDE GATE SW

coordinates x,y: 34810.3265759534, 5920855.484724481

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41961912781719, -113.4763599360539

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:08am Closed
Mon Jun 29, 2020 12:09am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 12:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone