Litter Public Property at 9725 112 Street NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - 8 days ago #8021514203
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Box shoes

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? NW on walking concrete trail

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Inside Park: Victoria Park



address: 9725 112 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32212.819592536245, 5933659.810445942

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5348396972545, -113.5141191602547

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 08:01am Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:48pm Reopened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 08:28am Closed
Mon Jun 29, 2020 08:24am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 08:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone