Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 16704 88 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 9 days ago #8021514749
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 16704 88 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34554.633056480925, 5944001.776499598

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62761848977223, -113.4776536928131

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 29, 2020 09:49am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Jun 29, 2020 09:49am Closed
Mon Jun 29, 2020 09:46am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone