Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 15740 99 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 3 days ago #8021514935
Photo_20200629_100938
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Overgrown trees on north side of avenue blocking new flashing crosswalk

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 15740 99 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 26955.140980604454, 5933928.714588083

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5375519, -113.5933976

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 29, 2020 10:33am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 10:10am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 10:09am Submitted via Android Android