Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10559 96 Street NW

CLOSED . - 6 days ago #8021515509
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Severely overgrown trees and bushes which are now blocking the city sidewalk.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10559 96 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34124.8075015404, 5935408.85820611

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5504351998743, -113.4850903192725

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 03, 2020 10:15am Status changed to .
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:48am Closed
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:45am Status changed to .
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:45am Reopened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:55am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:07am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone