Park Grass Maintenance at 13836 163 Avenue NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021515803
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Field neglected. Still not cut. 8 weeks and counting

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Field



address: 13836 163 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29063.102207536147, 5943630.723142407

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62461782218239, -113.5606982992589

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:22am Closed
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:37am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone