Park Grass Maintenance at 15810 141 Street NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021516495
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Center of call-de-sac needs mowing and weeds removed

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): 158A street and 140 avenue



address: 15810 141 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28825.897642247597, 5943039.669943641

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61931999999999, -113.56433833

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:32pm Closed
Mon Jun 29, 2020 12:50pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone