Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 10627 129 Street NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 9 days ago #8021516647
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Is there a catch basin nearby: No

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Alley



address: 10627 129 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30238.049567700247, 5935375.587432473

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55037433662058, -113.5437387037141

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:30pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Mon Jun 29, 2020 01:06pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone