Overflowing Garbage Cans at 2630 Sir Arthur Currie Way NW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8021517428
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

This is a well used area a second can is needed in this area This is my third request could you please consider add a can

Where: City Street



address: 2630 SIR ARTHUR CURRIE WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 32800.23004847673, 5941443.620891714

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60474506075489, -113.5044423270334

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 11:20am Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:56pm Reopened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 02:26pm Closed
Mon Jun 29, 2020 02:26pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 02:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone