Overflowing Garbage Cans at 241 Watt Common SW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8021517888
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Overflowing garbage

Where: City Street



address: 241 WATT COMMON SW

coordinates x,y: 38146.80574307256, 5921321.3891257355

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42357500000001, -113.42611667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 01:08pm Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:34pm Reopened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 03:12pm Closed
Mon Jun 29, 2020 03:12pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 03:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone