Park Grass Maintenance at 8203 114 Street NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021519259
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Grass not mowed, tall weeds

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): University ave 114th street to 113th street.



address: 8203 114 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31595.226595689037, 5931578.532954508

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51617560261256, -113.5236441158816

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:33am Closed
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:40pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 07:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone