Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13604 86 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 9 days ago #8021519330
Report
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Poplar has overgrown our yard and broken large branches fall regularly creating a safety issue

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 13604 86 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29376.326823727493, 5931756.613871372

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5179043840865, -113.5570802652585

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:27am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 10:08pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 10:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone