Park Grass Maintenance at 13615 132 Avenue NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021519333
Photo_20200629_222321
Submitted Jun 29, 2020

Piles of grass that has been left for 3 weeks

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NW



address: 13615 132 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29493.46925996774, 5940037.243354931

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59230442, -113.55453327

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:27am Closed
Mon Jun 29, 2020 10:26pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 10:25pm Submitted via Android Android