Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 53.51 N 113.48 W

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 9 days ago #8021520111
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Large branch from city tree fell across sidewalk. Too big to move myself.

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 9732 72 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34399.31079380098, 5930778.518999096

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5088111, -113.481457

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:37am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:20am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone