Park Grass Maintenance at 102 Castle Drive NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 9 days ago #8021520284
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Overgrown grass

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Along Castle drive west of 104 street



address: 102 CASTLE DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 33040.53058031763, 5945719.797914437

coordinates lat,lng: 53.64315333, -113.50035833

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:00pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:44am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone